ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15507157
nr 1550 7157
OIL PAINTING
Carl Strömböck. Signed, dated 1933, fartygsporträtt 'Lightning'. Oil on canvas, 45x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x91,
Carl Strömbäck. Signerad, daterad 1933, fartygsporträtt "Lightning". Olja på duk, 45x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x91 cm
600
Monday July 3 2023
at 20:13:48